Searching on:
  1. City = San Mateo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Bartram Trail, San Mateo, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225915
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: San Mateo
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce
  6. High School: Palatka
  7. Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in this expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasting an incredible +/ 150 feet of direct frontage on the majestic St. Johns River. Designed for both a
Details for 141 Woods Road, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 8.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5117604
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SAN MATEO
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: San Mateo
  5. Provided by: NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Photos of the grass color are Virtually Staged Photos to show the buyer what it could look like. This property is absolutely stunning, This 4 bedro
Details for 115 Fern Way, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6401068
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SAN MATEO
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ranch style home in the quiet little town of San Mateo! This 3 bedroom 2 bath sits on just over 1 acre of land that is fully fenced with new privacy fence and a BRAND NEW POLE
Details for 115 Troupe Road, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3103
  8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8417263
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SAN MATEO
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: DUCK REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow!!! A wonderfully kept home with acreage!! This has original details left that most older homes do not have anymore. Like original flooring and Trim. It does need some TLC but it would not take
Details for 134 Weerts Road, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356975
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SAN MATEO
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Job Wiggins Grant
  5. Provided by: LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your BRAND NEW home in peaceful San Mateo! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Champion Homes manufactured home offers 1,248 sq ft of modern comfort on a spacious lot. Step inside to find an o
Details for 782 Us Highway 17, SAN MATEO, FL 32187
Land
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385074
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SAN MATEO
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
US Hwy 17 Property adjacent to CITGO station. 100 x 335 with 2 street frontage, front and back. If side setbacks 15 ft, then net 70 ft building for 3 to 4 stores. It is ideal for strip center for stor