Searching on:
  1. City = Yalaha
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 Clusterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $266,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 642
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5085454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Waterwood Townhouses Sub
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Upgrades to 701 clusterwood drive: aprox. 2017 kitchen totally remodeded, new cabinets, new stone counter tops, new refrigerator (2021) approx 2017 new porcelain tile installed 2020 new lights and
Details for 23 Lonesome Pine Trail, YALAHA, FL 34797
Single Family
  1. Price: $207,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1062
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405475
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Spgs Bath Yacht Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of peace, potential, and lake living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located on a quiet dead end street in the established Springs Bath & Yacht Club community. T
Details for 8641 High Street, YALAHA, FL 34797
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 296
  3. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6328623
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Bloomfield
  5. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1.8 acre property in Lake County, property has an address and assessment has already been paid. 10 minutes away from Hickory Point Recreation Park where you can explore Lake Harris. No HOA. Land is
Details for  Yalaha Road , YALAHA, FL 34797
Land
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 625
  3. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6235698
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Bloomfield Tillmans Add
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this 0.43 acre vacant lot in Yalaha, Florida (34797). "Zoning: A" Nestled in a quiet and charming community, this parcel offers an ideal setting for building a custom spot
Details for 6846 Lake View Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3881
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5147490
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Stone Mountain Estates
  5. Provided by: ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Lake County home with Lake Harris views offers a thoughtfully updated two story layout with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The remodeled kitchen features modern lighting and flows to a formal d
Details for 6804 Lake View Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403319
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Stone Mountain Estates
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of sophisticated design and natural beauty in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom executive home. Spanning 2,700 square feet of meticulously renovated living space, this r
Details for 27020 Bloomfield Ave, YALAHA, FL 34797
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110530
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Spgs Bath Yacht Club
  5. Provided by: REALTEAM REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 3/2 BEAUTIFUL home in Yalaha, Florida. Fully fenced yard. Electric, water, and yard maintenance INCLUDED in monthly rent! The home is currently partially furnished. The kitchen is any ch
Details for County Road 48, YALAHA, FL 34797
Land
  1. Price: $0.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5110531
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Bloomfield North Add
  5. Provided by: REALTEAM REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant 1.14 acres FULLY fenced and gated for lease or possible purchase. This property would be very beneficial to a sod company, rock, plant nursery overage, equipment, etc. This is zoned AG. Owne