Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bay%Villa%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 Coe Road 311, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 659
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: U8251062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in the heart of Belleair at this beautifully renovated first floor condo. Step onto the expansive terrace outside the front door and take in the serene community pool, lush gr
Details for 2516 Seagrass Drive 8b, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027076
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Bayhead Village, A Condominium
  5. Building: Bayhead Village, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated waterfront living in Bayhead Village at Harbour Ridge, one of Palm City's premier private golf and yacht club communities. This beautifully maintained 2nd floor end unit condo offers
Details for 4500 Carambola Circle S 27305, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit Gem in The Township! This bright and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in Baywood Village III offers the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living. Featuring vaulted ceil
Details for 4300 30th Street 147, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1298
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26022831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village D Condo
  5. Building: Bayport Village D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with glass enclosed patio. Newer air conditioner and h/w tank. Quiet complex with membership to the township recreation and arts center.
Details for 4151 Coral Tree Circle 251, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11169589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Village E Condo
  5. Building: Bayview Village E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Coconut Creek. Gorgeous kitchen with upgraded appliances including cook top, stainless steel hood, built in wall oven and microwave. Bright, open, and
Details for 4532 Carambola Circle 27273, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164400
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA second floor corner unit in Carambola, offering serene lake views and an abundance of natural light. This bright and spacious condo features neutral finis
Details for 4400 30th Street 328, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26011764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village B Condo
  5. Building: Bayport Village B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated on the third floor in the highly desirable Bayport Village. This move in ready residence features a spacious split bedroom fl
Details for 2541 Carambola Circle 1832, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019282
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village I A Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Village I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fannie Mae approved. Buy with as little as 5%! Stunning waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor with serene water and park views from every room. The updated kitchen features pr
Details for 4664 22nd Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1138
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26009252
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2nd floor residence with 2020 roof, 2012 A/C, and 2018 WH. Freshly painted with new flooring throughout. Luxury kitchen w/ updated cabinetry, quartz countertops, and SS appliances.
Details for 4483 Carambola Circle S 27320, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 978
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless South Florida living in this beautifully updated Township residence. The interior features elegant porcelain tile floors throughout, a modern kitchen equipped with high ceiling cabine