Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33063
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Previous Price: $829,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10536178
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Overlook Condo
- Building: Overlook Condo
- Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $714,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10556053
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008717
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Faith Baptist Church
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,888.00
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10529624
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Gateway Mile Sub 63 15 B
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,400.00
- Price sqft: $215.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011784
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Shores 4th Add
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015468
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Shores
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025238
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10521078
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008161
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Coral Gate Sec 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice