Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bldg%6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2501, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146140
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after direct bayfront residence, beautifully renovated with a refined coastal design. Wood accented walls and ceilings add warmth and character, while soft neutral tones create the perfe
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2103, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145395
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Placida Harbour Club, an exceptional amenity rich waterfront community that blends refined luxury with a true resort style lifestyle. This sought after enclave of
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B234, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $984.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6144346
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Sea Oats Bldg B
  5. Building: Sea Oats Bldg B
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream Boca Grande getaway! Located within a gated community, this 2nd floor condominium offers a blend of resort like living and convenience, with an array of amenities, tasteful dcor,
Details for 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S 2a, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8473240
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo B
  5. Building: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo Bldg A
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the Pasadena Yacht & Country Club, Penthouse 2A at 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza South offers a rare blend of modern luxury and breathtaking west facing views. This completely remodeled pe
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1504, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6144826
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The seller is offering a $25,000 credit to buyer at settlement for new flooring. This community features private beach access to little gasparilla island, new boat basin/seawall/dock slips, newly remo
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2602, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2503
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146390
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 26
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 26
  6. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living at Placida Harbour Club in this beautifully reimagined, one level residence offering 2,103 square feet of living space
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B133, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1627
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6144565
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Sea Oats Bldg B
  5. Building: Sea Oats Bldg B
  6. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set along one of Boca Grandes most inviting stretches of shoreline, this beautifully updated first floor residence offers an effortless blend of coastal charm, comfort, and island ease. Ideally locate
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1603, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6144040
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort living in comfortable luxury with on site marina plus beach access provided by a private ferry! This 3 bedroom 3 full bath waterfront condominium in the Placida Harbour Club has 18 tile in the
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1604, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145115
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor, end unit 3 bedroom, 3 bath in the gated resort community of Placida Harbour! Beautifully renovated with a redesigned kitchen including a large island, granite counters, an induction stove,
Details for 219 Quayside Circle, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1459
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6352851
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Moorings On Lake Maitland Cond
  5. Building: Moorings On Lake Maitland Condo Bldg 05
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Every so often, a property comes along that redefines what lake living can be, and this is that home. Thoughtfully reimagined from top to bottom, this two bedroom, two and a half bath residence blends