Searching on:
  1. School = Vineland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Boundary Boulevard 2, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1323
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4685608
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
McCall Road or Placida Road to Rotonda Drive North or West. Proceed to Boundary Blvd then west to the site. Welcome to this well maintained and comfortable condo located at 113 Boundary Blvd Unit B,
Details for 278 Boundary Boulevard B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6350592
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MAYERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT HOME!! Welcome to paradise nestled in the Rotonda West community. This home has amazing views of the canal and overlooks the Rotonda Golf Course. Come enjoy delicious meals at 99 Rotonda Go
Details for 260 Rotonda Boulevard 2, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149832
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal home in the heart of Port Charlotte Rotonda West! This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The h
Details for 10045 Links Lane 203, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1639
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6146829
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
  5. Building: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den residence offers beautiful golf course and lake views with southern exposure, creating the perfect place to relax and enjoy sunsets from your p
Details for 284 Rotonda Boulevard W, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5146070
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL NOW AVAILABLE IN ROTONDA WEST This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex located at 284 Rotonda Blvd W in a deed restricted community. Available now. Freshly painted with tile flooring througho
Details for 309 Boundary Boulevard B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5147509
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
  5. Building: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
  6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  8. High School: Lemon Bay High
  9. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental available may 15, 2026 this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage triplex is located in rotonda w, a deed restricted community. Split floor plan with tile flooring thro
Details for 9264 Anita Avenue A, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6146009
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 074
  5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA WEST COAST REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Annual Rental Available in East Englewood 2 Units Available! Be the first to choose your unit! This well kept duplex offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms with tile flooring throughout for eas
Details for 78 Boundary Boulevard 192, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146378
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Riverhouse
  5. Building: Riverhouse
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your personal piece of paradise in Rotonda West at 78 Boundary Blvd, Unit #192. This charming ground floor rental in the Riverhouse community offers an inviting open concept living and dining