Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 300 Berkley Road 112, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011962
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House
  5. Building: Cambridge House
  6. Elementary School: Driftwood
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the community of Carriage Hills! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom is located on the first floor. Thoughtfully designed with accessibility features, this home provides easy, step free living. Spac
Details for 21260 Brinson Avenue 211, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $122,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 919
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7516934
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House
  5. Building: Cambridge House
  6. Provided by: MAXIM LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UPDATED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo with Deeded Carport in Charlotte Square (55+ Community!) NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED Welcome to this beautifully UPDATED second floor condo located in the highly
Details for 21260 Brinson Avenue 307, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 533
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7501069
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House Port Charlotte
  5. Building: Cambridge House Port Charlotte
  6. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
When you stack this condo against the comps, the difference is crystal clearthe details make it shine. This one is already updated with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, and a glass enclose
Details for 21260 Brinson Avenue 212, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $87,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7523151
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House
  5. Building: Cambridge House
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and move in ready, this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Charlotte Squares Cambridge House offers an easy, comfortable layout. The kitchen has been completely upda
Details for 301 Cambridge Road 301, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10556823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House East
  5. Building: Cambridge House East
  6. Elementary School: Driftwood
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished nicely remodeled located in carriage hills 55 and over community in the heart of hollywood you must be 55 or older to reside 2 bedrooms (14x12 and 11x11) 2 b