Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Courtney%Palms%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1136
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with a
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clair Mel
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8480816
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable east side of Tampa. This completely remodeled, turn key unit features a spacious split floorplan offering
Details for 2406 Courtney Meadows Court 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo with a pond view ground floor is for sale!!! Beautiful Community with excellent management team! Great location for this 2BR/2BA 1ST floor, in the gated community of Courtney Palms. Featu
Details for 10017 Courtney Palms Boulevard 304, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400593
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condoa perfect retreat for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community. This condo featuring large windows that flood the spac