Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Harbors%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 206, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $91,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 449
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7872472
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This waterfront condo is the least expensive 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in gulf harbors condos. Located on the 2nd floor & available for immediate occupancy. You will appreciate the updated kitchen, en su
Details for 4807 Marine Parkway 202, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 936
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883890
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming and beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering low maintenance living in a peaceful, private setting. This move in ready home features newer tile flooring throughout, a fully up
Details for 4609 Marine Parkway 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 732
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882154
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo is a wonderful opportunity for the ultimate coastal living experience and / or as an investment. Priced to sell! This unit includes high impact windows and doors in its enclosed Flo
Details for 5123 Topaz Lane 204g, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8418122
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the Great condo in the BEAUTIFUL Gulf Harbors Condo Community!! Enjoy the best of the Florida lifestyle in this completely remodeled home. NEWER AC $8000 WORTH, Modern tile floors, Granite co
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 105, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 936
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7880515
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly renovated, canal front home! All new Air Conditioning, Water Heater, Appliances and Cabinetry. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this beautiful first floor condo
Details for 4609 Marine Parkway 203, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 732
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884837
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the least expensive waterfront unit in golf harbors condos. Preview this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit today! Owner is offering a window replacement credit up to $5,000 with offer acceptable
Details for 4715 Jasper Drive 107, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $55.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1088
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7881392
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
True 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condominium remediated to "white box" status. This unit offers upgraded central heat & air, the hot water heater & electric panel. High impact windows over look the
Details for 5132 Amulet Drive 105, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 728
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7884543
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5132 Amulet Drive, Unit AA105, a beautifully updated first floor condo located in the desirable Gulf Harbors community of New Port Richey. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit offers 728 square feet
Details for 5207 Turquoise Lane 202, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 492
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 936
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8335251
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo Sec 10
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo Sec 10
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! THIS PROPERTY DOES NOT QUALIFY FOR FINANCING. This beautiful 1BR/1BA condo in Gulf Harbor Condominiums is move in ready! It was tastefully updated in 2018 with a new kitchen, bathr
Details for 4600 Marine Parkway 105, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 728
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502456
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bring your vision to life in this one bedroom, one and a half bath condo located in a peaceful waterfront community. This unit is currently a blank canvas, with walls already opened and replaced, alon