Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like High%Point%West%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $119,800.00
- Price sqft: $108.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11123316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
- Building: High Point West Condo 2
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $106,400.00
- Price sqft: $99.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: First Choice Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11129241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo
- Building: High Point West Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $84,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26014998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008354
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023410
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541049
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo
- Building: High Point West Condo
- Provided by: Confidential Real Estate, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice