Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Normandy%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11158707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $176.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027014
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11148797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,800.00
- Price sqft: $170.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005426
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11137270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Provided by: Homes of Distinction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163756
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Building: Kings Point Normandy Condos
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice