Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kingswood
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002461
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $207,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11136908
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood 3
- Building: Kingswood 3
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $213,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164113
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: 2015 Kingswood
- Building: 2015 Kingswood
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022824
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Kingswood Ii Condos
- Building: Kingswood Ii Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017172
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
- Building: Kingswood Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10549290
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
- Building: Kingswood Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027000
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $128,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000635
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood Condo
- Building: Kingswood Condo
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,500.00
- Price sqft: $130.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165090
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood Condo 3
- Building: Kingswood Condo 3
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice