Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Chase%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9832 Lake Chase Island Way, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive, GATED AND WATERFRONT community of Lake Chase, located in the highly desirable Westchase area. Nestled within one of Tampa Bays most sought after neighborhoods, this beautiful
Details for 10439 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living in Palm Chase Lakes 55+ Community Discover this beautifully updated 3bed, 2bath lakefront condo in the sought after Palm Chase Lakes community. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open floor p
Details for 9628 Lake Chase Island Way, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1132
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8459316
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of effortless luxury and sun drenched tranquility with this breathtaking, entirely furnished retreat that perfectly captures the vibrant essence of Florida living! From the moment yo
Details for 9368 Lake Chase Island Way 9368, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1132
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8416240
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and fully updated! Don't miss this beautiful 1 bedroom/ 1 full bathroom with huge loft upstairs. New paint inside, new appliances, 2020
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1168
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4689238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: U-HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Chase, a beautiful lakefront gated community located in the highly sought after Westchase area of Tampa Bay. This spacious second floor unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offeri
Details for 9108 Lake Chase Island Way 9108, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 904
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499380
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: LANDOWNERS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium, perfect for comfortable and convenient living. This well maintained unit offers a bright and inviting living space, a cozy bedroom with ampl
Details for 9042 Lake Chase Island Way, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 554
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8407151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE 1/1 second floor condo that is fully updated and NO FLOOD DAMAGE!! Welcome to your serene second floor condo in the heart of the sought after Lake
Details for 9170 Lake Chase Island Way 9170, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 554
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8462271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET. Buyers' financing fell through. Cash Only. Welcome to Lake Chase in the heart of Westchase, where everyday living feels a little more like a staycation. This gated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroo