Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakewood%Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Model, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2373
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690647
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
  5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Investment Opportunity! Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Literally steps away from shops, restaurants, the movie th
Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Tbd, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 473
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2373
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4637521
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
  5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION...These modern 3 story townhomes will be located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch on the 153 acre Lake Uihlein. Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Li
Details for 7822 Troon Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $678,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689619
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on a premium lakefront homesite at the end of a quiet cul de sac within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this 3 bedroom 2 bath residence offers unobstructed water views and a maintenance free life
Details for 8141 Miramar Way 8141, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4679635
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Iii
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the peaceful Miramar community within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where this sun filled second floor condominium offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and refined living. Featuring
Details for 8409 Miramar Way 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4688134
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida Paradise! This Luxury Villa Style 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath + Den, Ground Floor Condo is located in the highly sought after Gated Community of Miramar in Lakewood Ranch, offering seren
Details for 8407 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4687214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this two bedroom, two bath plus office/den freshly painted ground floor end unit condominium in the great location of gated Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club. This condominium provides
Details for 8227 Miramar Way 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4690494
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon. Welcome to Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where maintenance free living meets an exceptional Gulf Coast lifestyle. This ground floor end unit at 8227 Miramar