Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Marina%Point%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 661 Marina Point Drive 661, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226281
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare riverfront penthouse offering nearly 3,000 square feet of refined, fully renovated living with water views from every room. One of only four penthouse residences within the gated Marina Point c
Details for 761 Marina Point Drive 7610, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1222778
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Buyers take note! Major price reduction to a BELOW appraised price on this gorgeous property. This impeccable property offers a lot of enticing amenities and is a fantastic price to be on the water
Details for 731 Marina Point Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1991
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226168
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit residence in secure Marina Point. Perfectly positioned directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this exceptional co
Details for 746 Marina Point Drive 7460, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1911
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224052
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Experience breathtaking views from this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium home. This is a prized location in the beautiful Mediterranean themed Marina Point community with pa
Details for 732 Marina Point Drive 7320, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1860
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1210791
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
MANY UPDATES/IMPROVEMENTS in a SPECTACULAR SETTING! Enjoy manatees, dolphins, seabirds, sunrises, sunsets, passing boats/yachts, fireworks & breathtaking intracoastal views from your living area, spac
Details for 524 Marina Point Drive 5240, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 361
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1213469
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your piece of paradise where the river, boats and marine life will be your daily view from this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath waterfront unit! The unit boasts both north and south facing views to captur
Details for 632 Marina Point Drive 632, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1658
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226280
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: 3 Dot Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views from this 2BR/2.5BA waterfront condo located on a private peninsula along the Halifax River. This spacious residence features a desirable floorplan with expansi
Details for 522 Marina Point Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1222476
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at Marina Point, a private gated community located at the mouth of the Halifax Marina in Daytona Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo of
Details for 533 Marina Point Drive 533, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1219097
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own this newer riverfront gem in a premium location along the halifax river. Dock your boat at your balcony in the community marina located in a safe harbor between
Details for 634 Marina Point Drive Ne 6340, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1222832
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful 2BR/2.5BA waterfront condo on a peninsula featuring new granite, updated kitchen appliances, and fresh paint. Enjoy panoramic views of the Halifax River and Mar