Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowbrook%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 107, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1144
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 2/2 condo on the 1st floor. Perfect opportunity to make this one your own. Living room opens to a covered patio overlooking the lake, amazing views of the sunset! One updated bathroom
Details for 202 10th Street 105, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014997
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RVJ Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1st floor unit in a well maintained 55+ community! This charming apartment features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinets and new appliances, A/C 2017 and Water heater 2024 off
Details for 301 3rd Street 503, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1190
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016077
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Meadowbrook Lakes community. Located on the 5th floor, this light filled unit features an open concept layout and a modern kitchen with
Details for 141 3rd Avenue 203, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1190
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bed 2 bath condo with almost 1,200 sqft and breathtaking water view in this 55+ community. The condo has been fully updated with open floor plan, brand new floors, updated kitchen, no popcor
Details for 111 3rd Avenue 108, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for rent in beautiful dania beach. Unit can be rented fiurnished or unfurinshed. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all ne
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024839
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 55+ delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,144 SQFT of clean and spacious living space. Step inside to find a beautifully furnished interior that's bathed in natural light, creating a wa
Details for 1025 3rd Avenue 303, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10548629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Water & pool view. Newly painted 2 bedroow/2 bath spacious apartment in meadowbrook lakes. All wood look laminate flooring, eat in kitchen with new stainless steel appliances. Living/dining room combi