Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Ridge%South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 408 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming updated 2 bedroom 1 bath courtyard view condo located in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge South 4. Property can be rented unfurnished or furnished/turnkey. New laminate flooring throughout, la
Details for 317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 818
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11122932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in this vibrant 55+ community! This lovely 2 bed 1 bath apartment offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy endless activities, including a sparkling community
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 324
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11101895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Provided by: Landarama Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely furnished rental, available seasonally or annually! Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment and a short 8 miles to the beach.
Details for 310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 639
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Your 1st floor condo with extensive garden views is waiting for you! A large screened in covered patio with ample storage. In unit Washer and Dryer room. . This active 55+ lifestyle community has a m
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr