Searching on:
  1. City = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor unit with 1,068 sq. ft., in unit washer & dryer, and plenty of natural light with garden views. All ages welcome. Community offers a lakeside
Details for 826 Sky Pine Way G2, GREENACRES, FL 33415
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6375702
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: GREENACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
For Rent!! Tenant Must Be 55+ Years of Age. Move into this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in the 55+ Pine Ridge North I community. Sunlight fills the open living spaces, and acco
Details for 4700 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 103, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BE THE FIRST. Just completed renovations. Be the first to live in this renovated ground floor condo. Park close to your unit and enjoy the ease of first floor living. This is a 55+ Adult Community.
Details for 335 Knotty Pine Circle D2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11101138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Cond Decl
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Cond Decl Filed 4 21 81
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!! Beautiful full furnished 2nd floor 2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Community of Pine Ridge South III. Conveniently located near shopping Plazas, grocery stores, Beach
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11112728
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2nd floor corner unit with a fabulous pond view from your screened enclosed patio. Located in the community of Park Pointe. This condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, split floor plan. Ple
Details for 5971 La Pinata Boulevard B1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: La Pinata Condo
  5. Building: La Pinata Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Myriad Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready 2/1 Condo Free Cable & Internet! Freshly painted throughout and located on the first floor for convenient access, this home features a private, enclosed patio lanaiperfect for year rou
Details for 101 Island Shores Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pl 4a
  5. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FAST MOVE IN!! NO HOA!! Come see your future home and the most beautiful community in Greenacres. Bright and cozy 1 bedroom 1 bathroom close to shops and fine dinning. Call Now!!
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 55+ two story condo located on the second floor, offering both comfort and convenience. This well designed residence features an in unit laundry for everyday ease and a spacio
Details for 822 Sky Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely, maintained 2Br 2Bth first floor condominium. Full size washer and dryer, brand new flat top stove, ceiling fans and no carpet. Eat in kitchen, screened patio w/east exposure. 1 person must be
Details for 811 Sky Pine Way F2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is a 55 and over community. 1 person needs to be 55 with a credit score of over 650.