Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Portofino%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 803, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1480
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 A
  5. Building: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 And 16,jarvis Par
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest. This fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers breathtaking Intracoastal views from a light filled, open layout. The kitchen features granite c
Details for 3800 Washington Road 310, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1222
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Portofino South Condo Estates
  5. Building: Portofino South Condo Estates Of South Palm Bea
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Coastal living in this beautiful 2 /2 condo just steps from the intercostal . This bright and spacious unit features an open layout, a lovely living and dining room area with modern flooring t
Details for 3800 Washington Road 909, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Portofino South Condo Ests Of
  5. Building: Portofino South Condo Ests Of South Palm Bea
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent water views from this 9th floor, northeast facing 1 bedroom unit. Completely remodeled with sophisticated and luxurious detail. Quiet living because of insulation & impact windows/ doors.
Details for 3002 Portofino Isle D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024124
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a clean, modern feel with an open layout and a rare, enclosed patio that adds valuable additional living space. Features: Up
Details for 3686 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020448
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in this immacutely renovated 2 bedroom unit in portofino at jensen beach. Close to beaches, shopping, restaurants and much more. Comunity amenites include tennis court, fitness center, he
Details for 3769 Mediterranean Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020446
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom on the 3rd floor overlooking the lake. Located in portofino at jensen beach, this home is centrally located near near beaches, shopping and restaur
Details for 3614 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016810
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring an eat in kitchen, open plan living area, beautiful wood flooring throughout, in unit laundry room, and a screened patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy resort st