Searching on:
  1. School = Conniston Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $49,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,116.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 360
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11091524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Details for 6315 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,178.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME IS A LIFESTYLE. Perched on the Intracoastal Waterway overlooking Palm Beach Island's mega mansions, this BESPOKE waterfront new construction is one of the most exceptional homes ever brought
Details for 350 Island Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $39,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $41,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Island Rd Dev Rev
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on Island Road in the Estate Section of Palm Beach, this 33,301 square foot property offers 107 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage. The property is particularly unique for its rare water vie
Details for 101 Palmetto Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,875.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9129
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11153964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Vest Pocket Lake Worth Farms I
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Regarded as the Jewel of South Flagler, this beloved waterfront residence sits on over a half acre of prime Intracoastal property with over 130 feet of water frontage, celebrated for its striking arch
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 6709 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,092.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Gladeport
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated waterfront home in the highly sought after SoSo neighborhood captures panoramic Intracoastal views from a rare 0.45 acre lot with 120 feet of direct water frontage. Reimagi
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 503, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $16,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 503 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 3 BR and 4.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5838
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,560.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Chic Contemporary Turnkey Corner Residence at The Bristol. This flawless, fully furnished home by Artefacto offers 4 bedrooms, a waterfront office/den, and 5.1 bathrooms, with sweeping views of the In