Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Rosewood%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 113th Avenue B4, TAMPA, FL 33612
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6398353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Gardens A Condonminiu
  5. Building: Rosewood Gardens A Condonminiu
  6. Elementary School: Witter
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the convenience of modern living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering approximately 720 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in an unbeatable Tampa location. Convenie
Details for 2800 113th Avenue B1204, TAMPA, FL 33612
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403833
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Gardens A Condonminiu
  5. Building: Rosewood Gardens A Condonminiu
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this two bedroom residence. Nestled within an elite gated community, this luminous condo merges modern sophistication with unrivaled comfort. The Unit: Fea
Details for 9993 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Condo
  5. Building: Rosewood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Link International Realty PA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in west boca on the second floor. Well maintained unit recently painted, newer appliances, fresh & clean. Enjoy your quiet, peaceful water view from the screened balcony
Details for 9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1051
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Condo
  5. Building: Rosewood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3/2 Condo on the First floor corner. All ages community, in a desirable neighborhood in West Boca Raton. Conveniently located , close to shopping center, A rated schools, universities (6miles) , h
Details for 9973 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1194
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26008713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Condo
  5. Building: Rosewood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice