Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royale%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8011 Southgate Boulevard L10, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551682
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Royale Gardens
  5. Building: Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: English Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor 3 room 2 bath condo with front patio with view toward the community pool. Recently updated with Luxury laminate vinyl 5 inch baseboards. New Kitchen appliances, new white quartz counterto
Details for 19 Vis Gdns Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024888
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this well positioned first floor condo in Vista Gardens. Offering a peaceful golf course and preserve view, this unit provides both privacy and scenic surroundings. Featur
Details for 40 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Peace and serenity here with spectacular views. Looking for golf & waterviews? ONLY ONE with stunning CORNER views, check!! One of the best locations, check! RARE, washer, dryer in the unit, check! Im
Details for 38 Vista Gardens Trail 207, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 60.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6354593
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens Fka Vista Royale
  5. Building: Vista Gardens Fka Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: EXIT RIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a welcoming 2/2 condo in the well established Vista Gardens Community for some fine Florida living! A lifestyle of mature landscaping, pools, clubhouses, fitness, tennis & golf membership av
Details for 18 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007065
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic winter getaway to this highly desirable and affordable Florida paradise. Partially furnished 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath in the meticulously maintained 55+ community of Vista Gardens. Enjoy serene v
Details for 3 Vista Gardens, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026133
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1BR/1.5BA condo with tranquil lake and golf course views in desirable Vista Gardens! This move in ready retreat features impact windows, 2019 A/C with UV light, 2019 water heater,
Details for 35 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008624
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo! Fully furnished and move in ready, it combines comfort, convenience, & luxury within a desirable community. Features: re
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152858
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous with amazing newer kitchen, updated master bath, beautifully furnished and ready for an off season rental after April 20th. Vista Gardens is a vibrant 55+ community. Relax in the b
Details for 34 Vista Gardens Trail 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004370
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 55+ Community furnished 2/2 unit offered for off Season starting May 1 Nov. 30th rental. This sunny condo features updated kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook & oversized