Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Storey%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6373249
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 4
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $315.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148146
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 10
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $279.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148890
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 8
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: JMC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 635
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6233086
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo No 1 Ph 1
- Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,800.00
- Price sqft: $293.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5146717
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo No 2 Ph 7
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5140982
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 2 Ph 13
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 563
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1427
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6249704
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 10
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6347188
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 3
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 903
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6153131
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo No 2 P
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6395471
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 8
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice