Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sugarmill%Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Cypress Run Street 11b, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1643
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 850190
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Relax and enjoy convenient living in this 2nd floor end unit with screened porch looking over dense greenbelt. Storage closet on porch. Swimming pool on condo grounds for owners use. Coved ceiling in
Details for 5 Cypress Run Unit#56b, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1643
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853968
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key, fully furnished 2BR/2BA end unit Cypress Condo offering a bright, open floor plan and added privacy. Step onto the screened lanai and take in the scenic surroundings a wonderful space to e
Details for 2 Cypress Blvd., Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853303
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
MLS Description: Welcome to Cypress Run in the desirable Sugar Mill Woods community! This beautifully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo offers a peaceful setting with scenic greenbelt views tha
Details for 5 Cypress Run 54c, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1643
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853833
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in desirable Cypress Run building 5! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers comfort, convenience, and an updated kitchen perfect for
Details for 2 Cypress Run 26b, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 680
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1643
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 835310
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell!!!! Excellent end unit condo on second floor! Has first floor elevator! Showes great! Large open great room with laminate. Large master bedroom with updated bathroom and walk in closet.