Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Town%Center%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 150th Avenue 504, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8480238
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Town Center Cond
  5. Building: Residences At Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your coastal sanctuary at the Residences at Town Center on Madeira Beach, where refined luxury meets the effortless rhythm of Gulf front living. From the moment you arrive, youll feel the qui
Details for 400 150th Avenue 207, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8491179
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Town Center Cond
  5. Building: Residences At Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in Elevated Coastal Luxury in this Like New, Waterfront End Unit Condo at The Residences at Town Center, an EXCLUSIVE 27 unit waterfront enclave in the HEART of Madeira Beach. Perched on the s
Details for 400 150th Avenue 307, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1727
  10. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8471165
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Town Center Cond
  5. Building: Residences At Town Center Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR A GULF VIEW PRIVATE ROOFTOP CABANA? This upscale end unit condo offers a rare combination of privacy, natural light, and elevated coastal living in the heart of Madeira Beach, and is the o
Details for 300 150th Avenue 502, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8468937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury condo offers a rare opportunity to own a modern, low maintenance waterfront residence in the heart of Madeira Beach Town Center, on
Details for 300 150th Avenue 409, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: ELEMENT SIX REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Offered FURNISHED and BEACH READY, this 2022 built WATERFRONT residence delivers a rare combination of newer construction, clean design, and effortless coastal living, ideal for investment or personal
Details for 300 150th Avenue 510, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $774,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8500175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Harbor At Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful luxury condo is move in ready and offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy waterfront living year round or own a Florida vacation retreat. Short term rentals are permitted with a 2 week
Details for 660 Celebration Avenue 260, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 543
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5115310
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Town Center Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath condo right in the main street of Celebration!, walk in distance from shops and restaurants. This is a beautiful second floor condominium overlooking Celebration avenue
Details for 611 Campus Street 350, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6339845
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Town Center Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Celebration living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the third floor! The split bedroom layout offers privacy and comfort, featuring an open living area
Details for 709 Bloom Street 160, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5148910
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Town Center Condo
  5. Building: Town Center Condo
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If youve been waiting for the perfect place to call home this is it! This absolute stunner sits on the ground floor right in the heart of downtown Ce
Details for 611 Campus Street 260, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 801
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5148790
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Town Center Condominiums
  5. Building: Town Center Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the Heart of Celebration! You will love the location of this 1 bedroom; 1 bath condo located in Town Center. FULLY RENOVATED with new luxury vinyl flooring, new cabinets, new stainless stee