Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Royale
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $172,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157198
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021562
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002037
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,500.00
- Price sqft: $164.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023972
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166894
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale
- Building: Vista Royale
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008255
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,800.00
- Price sqft: $158.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024888
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
- Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021658
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,850.00
- Price sqft: $155.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,850
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168929
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540894
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
- Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
- Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
- DMCA Notice