Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Water%Glades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 2b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $698,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11136739
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 Bed, 2 Bathroom Condominium is Coastal Living at its Finest. BRAND NEW ROOF and Elevators (2023), A/C (2021), Renovated in 2022 Kitchen, New Appliances & Bathrooms, Water Heater, California Cl
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 2d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11157637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Provided by: Singer Island Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 2nd floor residence offering a spacious floor plan and high end finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen features custom cabinetry, top tier appliances, granite and butcher bl
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive Ph-a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 21c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1435
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally unobstructed views of the blue atlantic ocean and the night lights of the inter coastal water ways from every room. Entertain on your 57 foot wrap around balcony,floor to ceiling and wall to w
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 2c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1435
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Singer Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2BR direct oceanfront unit available for Annual Rent. Bring your toothbrush to this exquisitely appointed, recently remodeled condo directly on the beach. 24hr security, 2 pools, clubhouse, f
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 12b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26021873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Winter Escape Available for 2026! Don't miss your chance to live the dream on Singer Island this season. Step inside this 2 bedroom, 2 full bath split bedroom floor plan, designed for maximum privacy.
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 267
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11116983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best ocean views on the island, perched on the pristine north end of Singer Island. Breathtaking South East Corner direct ocean views with wrap around balconies w/expansive Sea Forever views
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 20 C, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1685
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11123241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades
  5. Building: Water Glades
  6. Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Off season rental avail. 5/1 12/31 5k mo w/ min. 3 months. Water ,water everywhere,the sought after c stack in tower 200 totally unobstructed views of the blue atlantic ocean,inter coastal water ways
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive 7b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO with unobstructed panoramic views surrounded by gorgeous blue & turquoise water overlooking the ocean to the east and southern views including the intracoastal. This light and