Searching on:
  1. School = Anthony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1480 97 Road, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM711904
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity of a Lifetime!!! 7Acre Equestrian Retreat in NE Ocala This exceptional 7acre farm, nestled in one of Northeast Ocalas most up and coming equestrian communities, offers endless potential,
Details for 3305 106th Street, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3875
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM715089
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Downs
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the heart of Anthony, Florida. This inviting home offers a thoughtful
Details for 0 16th Terrace Lot 14, OCALA, FL 34479
Land
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723907
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Jumbolair Aviation Estate
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier End of Taxiway 4.10 Acre Lot in Jumbolair Aviation Estates. Nestled within the exclusive gates of Jumbolair Aviation Estates, this exceptional 4.10 acre vacant homesite offers a rare opportuni
Details for 186 44th Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2731
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM702935
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: St James Park
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to St. James Park Modern Comfort Meets Timeless Style Discover this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, built in 2019 and ideally located in the tranquil, gated community of
Details for 7179 135th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM718386
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Eight First Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. Interior features include tile, luxury vinyl, and carpet flooring t
Details for 16559 48th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146965
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 07
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: DOUBLE DOORS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful future home located in Marion Oaks, just minutes from the golf course and surrounded by newly built homes. No Hoa and no CDD. THIS PROPERTY HAS MANY UPGRADES BRING YOUR BUYER
Details for  95th Street , ANTHONY, FL 32617
Land
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $329,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 402
  5. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6296905
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Elementary School: Anthony
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
7.5 Acres in Anthony, FL Build Your Dream Home or Ranch! This high and dry 7.5 acre parcel is fully cleared, fenced, and ready for your visionwhether its a custom home, horse property, or peaceful r
Details for 13181 39th Terrace, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $243,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1708
  9. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM717418
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Brook Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Amazing Well maintained 3BR/2BA double wide mobile home with an open concept layout with split floor plan. Mostly furnished and situated on a fully fenced 1.17 acre lot with mature oak
Details for 8707 95th Lane A, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM711434
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods 09
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree, fun filled living in On Top of the World, Ocalas premier 55+ resort style community! This freshly refreshed end unit villa invites you into a world of light, comfort, and possibil
Details for 7799 20th Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1602
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM722165
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Landfair Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning and fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex (1/2 duplex) with a versatile office/denoffered at just $185,000. Boasting 1,578 square feet of living space, this home features a