Searching on:
  1. School = Berkley Accelerated
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 109 Van Fleet Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,898.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4386
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4959638
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Van Fleet Estates
  5. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  6. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined luxury living inside the exclusive gated community of Van Fleet Estates, offering private access to Lake Arietta. This custom pool home at 109 Van Fleet Ct has been thoughtfully enh
Details for 4898 Belle Vue Breeze Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,998
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4129
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: P4937869
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  5. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Real 3D Matterport Tour & Video in Virtual Tour Links! Newly Painted and MOVE IN READY This beautiful Toll Brothers home, perfectly positioned on a
Details for 4000 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4938310
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  5. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury lakefront living in Lake Juliana Estateswhere elegance meets comfort in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. This spacious residence features a desirable open floor p
Details for 2323 Brassie Ct, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,967.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,967
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2405
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956626
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. This two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. This home begins with a two story foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines wit
Details for 1533 Leamington Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,366.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,366
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4954446
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into a home that instantly wraps you in warmth and possibility. Bathed in natural light from an impressive double window, this radiant space is more than just a room it's a b
Details for 1525 Leamington Ln, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,366.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,366
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4952865
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedrooms and 3 bath home begins with a foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines with abundant counter space and an island perfect for entertaining, upstair
Details for 725 Auburn Preserve Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938200
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Usda eligible! Great curb appeal with gorgeous etched glass entry door! This 3/2/2 home offers 2 living areas formal dining room and office or dressing room off master opening to the p
Details for 2327 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,529.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,529
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956621
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2335 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,529.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,529
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4954447
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4353 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Acreage: 3.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4935804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  5. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Beautiful Lakefront Lot in Gated Lake Juliana Estates!** click video link for community tour This exceptional property offers **100 feet of true waterfront on Lake Tennessee**, providing the pe