Searching on:
  1. School = Central Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 852435
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Glen Aire Est.
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Fontana Realty Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront home offers an impressive array of features. It is located on a freshwater large corner lot, providing ample space with a circular driveway for easy access and extra parking pad for ad
Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM719146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  5. Middle School: Crystal River
  6. High School: Crystal River
  7. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 849317
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged (lanai). HORSE PROPERTY! This listing is being sold with a total of 4.03 acres; house on 1.74 acres with barn and pool, and adjoining vacant 2.29 acre b
Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8465431
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Estates! Experience country living at its finest with over 28 miles of community horse trails to explore. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home (built in 2004) features an open fl
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3995
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852143
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
Details for 11375 Circle M Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $835,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Established Equestrian Farm, 23(mol) acres are located in Citrus County in an area that is known for its agrarian lifestyle. The property is flanked on two sides with paved roads; trees line the roads
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3995
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718361
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6075 Lecanto Highway, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 794774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The seller is offering 3% towards the buyer's closing cost! 6.10 prime commercial acreage fronting Highway 491 ( Lecanto Hwy) 735 ft road frontage. Zoned PSO. Great location for medical/professional
Details for 5070 Wichita Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 852718
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction pool home in Pine Ridge Estates! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom residence offers a 2 car attached garage and an additional 24' x 24' detached garageperf
Details for 465 Dover Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157228
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: St James Golf Club Pod D Phase
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized double lot, this pristine St. James residence reflects true pride of ownership at every turn. The thoughtfully designed two story layout offers a bright, open atmosphere, anch