Searching on:
- School = Citrus Cove (palm Beach)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,219,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10532173
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Jonathans Creek
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Melear
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Lake Estate
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Citrus Park Pl
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $618,888.00
- Price sqft: $202.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26017733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Nautica 2
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26003804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Nautica
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Rahman Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Citrus Trail
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016754
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Executive Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: West Boynton 1
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: West Boynton 1
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice