Searching on:
  1. School = Cooper City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 92 92 Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
Land
  1. Price: $8,560,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Index Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 5.54 acre development site in the heart of Cooper City. Located just west of the Turnpike and minutes from shopping, schools, transportation, and medical services, these two parcels offer an e
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,809.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 279
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4697
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***a once in a lifetime opportunity on prestigious hancock road!!! *** welcome to one of the last remaining multi acre estates on coveted hancock rd in sunshine ranches! Spanning 8. 46 acres+/ ,this r
Details for 13500 Stirling Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10539277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***the ultimate family compound tucked away and hidden in the heart of sunshine ranches!!! *** nestled on 2. 78 acres, with private driveway on stirling road and gated entry. This property will not di
Details for 6451 Rodeo Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6667
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10542380
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***completely renovated from head to toeeverything is brand new!!! *** situated on nearly 2 acres in the heart of sunshine ranches, this exceptional estate offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths plus a powde
Details for 5191 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to live a country lifestyle in South Florida. Bring your horse , your boat or RV . Smack dab in the middle of Cooper City. A Davie hidden neighborhood !!!!! Main home boost 5 be
Details for 5521 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5635
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover ultimate comfort and entertainment in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath Davie home on 1.23 acres in Florida Fruit Lands. The main home features travertine floors, crown molding, granite kitchen with gas s
Details for 5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,472,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,532,135
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Marigold
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes
Details for 8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,458,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Marigold
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes s
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26013347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Details for 9700 28th Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 157
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maranatha Estates 10
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy, tranquility and space, 36,000 sqft of land to call your home! Tucked back on a secluded cul de sac in the heart of Cooper City lies this charming 4 bedroom home. NO HOA and only 20 homes in t