Searching on:
- School = Desoto
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3148
- Acreage: 83.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4668379
- County: HARDEE
- City: ONA
- Zipcode: 33865
- Subdivision: Haney Sub
- Elementary School: West
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4673958
- County: HARDEE
- City: ONA
- Zipcode: 33865
- Elementary School: West
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $348.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506969
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8410553
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8492206
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1441
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8461604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40 And
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8474757
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $105,000.00
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8465853
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Bay Add Rev Map
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1