Searching on:
- School = E.w.f. Stirrup
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $413,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26014508
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: West Fontaine Condo
- Building: West Fontaine Condo
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10546318
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33174
- Subdivision: Versaille Gardens I Condo
- Building: Versaille Gardens I Condo
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017725
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
- Building: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011340
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
- Building: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: MCL Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,444.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021924
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018158
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
- Building: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,385.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021906
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Single Family
- Price: $2,229.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021888
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice