Searching on:
  1. School = Edgewater Public School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3080 Ragis Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 3696
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: NS1087241
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Betts Grant Assessors Sub
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3080 Ragis Road A Rare 5 Acre Estate in Edgewater, Florida Discover a truly unique 5 acre fenced property in Edgewater, FL, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and versatility
Details for 925 Flagler Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4948671
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Acres
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 925 Flagler Avenue. This Edgewater home sits on a corner lot in a great location just minutes from I 95 and a short drive to the beac
Details for 2225 Vista Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1088137
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2225 Vista Palm Drive, where thoughtful upgrades and effortless Florida living come together in a beautifully refreshed home designed for both comfort and style. Completely updated in 20
Details for 1809 Myrtlebrooke Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3283
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948198
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Glenbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this 5 bedroom home in Glenbrooke offers the space and layout buyers are actually looking for. The main living area is open and functional, designed for both everyday living and ent
Details for 3609 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 365
  5. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1084848
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Property with Exceptional Business Opportunity! Unlock the potential of this strategically located commercial property situated on a corner lot at the intersection of South Ridgewood
Details for 26 Laughing Gull Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1710
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: NS1087087
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Choose Your Own Adventure at 26 Laughing Gull Ln in Pelican Cove Easttailored for snowbirds, seasonal escapes, and short term rental potential. If youv
Details for 415 Shangri La Circle, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1455
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1088034
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Shangri La Village
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 2BR/2BA duplex located in Shangri La Village in Edgewater. This clean and comfortable home offers a functional layout, a screened porch perfect for relaxing, and a 1 car g