Searching on:
  1. School = Everglades (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Details for 718 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5961
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11098816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted, guard gated enclave of Wellington View, an elegant lakefront estate that seamlessly blends timeless architectural design with luxurious modern enhancements. This disting
Details for 647 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5838
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beyond double entry doors, a remodeled iron staircase frames wide water & preserve views and an 18 ft picture window. 5BR + loft/den, 5BA, 3 car; main level suite & cabana bath. Impact windows & Frenc
Details for 8801 Wellington View Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4899
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further this highly sought after, fully reimagined Extended Portland model offers a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence. Built by Toll Brothers with solid CBS construction,
Details for 533 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5949
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a brand new A/C system set the tone for comfort and sophistication in this stunning waterfront estate, located in the highly sought after gated communi
Details for 8862 Wendy Lane S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3930
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8862 Wendy Lane S, a fully reimagined and completely rebuilt five bedroom, four bathroom residence that delivers a comprehensive, fully permitted renovation in one of West Palm Beach's most
Details for 775 Montclaire Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11108760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront pool home in the desirable Wellington area. Nestled on a quiet street in the exclusive community of Wellington View, this elegant estate o
Details for 8181 Butler Greenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5490
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11157010
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Diamond C Ranch Pod G
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the private community of Greenwood Manor of Palm Beach Plantation, featuring a clubhouse, gym, resort style pool and hot tub, p
Details for 8197 Butler Greenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Diamond C Ranch Pod G
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 5 bath, 2 story sanctuary in the coveted Greenwood Manor. Boasting a brand new roof and exceptional natural light, this home delivers immediate peace of mind and undeni