Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3646 Jenkins Lot 1 Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019962
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRES LAND ONLY! Developer special!! Property makes this an ideal investment opportunity. This prime location in South Jenkins road is rapidly developing and is within 1 mile of I 95, close to Walm
Details for 3646 Jenkins Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5555
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019949
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The ten acres and house are listed separately. Buyer is responsible for separating the parcels. Seller does not want any trespassing. Seller needs confirmed showing request prior to driving by. Please
Details for 5700 Oleander Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4256
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025644
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Ulrich's Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: White City
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seasoned with memories and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this well built 3 bed 2 bath custom home offers space, function, and opportunity on a thoughtfully arranged .80 acre corner lot sh
Details for 3044 Woodswalk Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26027219
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No 1
  5. Middle School: Forest Grove
  6. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  7. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elegant lakeview living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home in Fort Pierce. Featuring an open concept floor plan, tile flooring, granite kitchen countertop
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a
Details for 5736 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,612.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002378
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury with Serene Pond Views! Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spanning 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout is anchored by a mo
Details for 9704 Potomac Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014065
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
  5. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the growing Creekside community of Fort Pierce. Built in 2022, this home offers newer construction with thoughtful updates already in place. Enjoy outdoor liv
Details for 5605 Amusement Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Chester A. Moore
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
Details for 5214 Bowling Green Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26025245
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a brand new roof installed in 2025 and a seamless flow from the living area to the kitchen, creating the perfect space for both relaxing and entertaining
Details for 3108 Mura Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023034
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: Fairlawn (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Legacy Global Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY TO EXPAND, BOAT PARKING OR BUILD AN ADU!! Nestled on an expansive lot of over 1/3 acre. Expansive 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the beautiful city of Fort Pierce. Just minutes from Fort