Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10019 Jasmine Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8495960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Castle Heights Map
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 3 Bedroom House Charming and affordable 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located at 10019 Jasmine Ave in Tampa, FL 33612. This property features a large fully fenced yardincluding the frontfor add
Details for 8204 24th Street 8204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021108
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Florida Brokers Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 First floor unit, large kitchen open to living area. Step from your patio to the community pool. Community is located across from Forest Hill park. Great location in the heart of Coral Springs. NO
Details for 3187 Coral Lake  3187, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 910
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Cove Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All Ages2/2 second floor with full size washer and dryer, Tile floor in the living roo, dining room, kitchen and lamenet wood looking floors in the bedroom. small patio with a storage closet. 1st and
Details for 2671 Riverside Drive 6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Riverside
  5. Building: Villas Of Riverside
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2/1 unit on second floor with tile throughout & many updates. Washer/dryer in unit. Great location, excellent schools, near shopping and public transportation. All ages.
Details for 8903 28th Drive B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Sun & Lake
  5. Building: Sun & Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Delivers Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3194 Coral Lake Lane 3194, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26012929
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Cove Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Buitiful large 1/1 with newer kitchen, newer bathoom , new flooring, freshly paint, newers blinds,stainless steel appliances, full sizes washer and dryer in unit, first floor unit shows very nice and
Details for 2671 Riverside Drive 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Riverside Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Riverside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with washer & dryer in unit. It is located in the beautiful Villas of Riverside community. This home features a modern white kitchen with sleek granite
Details for 9601 10th Street A, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8476133
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Castle Heights Map
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in Tampa. This freshly painted unit offers a comfortable layout, plenty of natural light, and the added bonus of a private backyardperfect for relaxing or enter
Details for 8505 Tampa Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8505478
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Tampa! Step inside this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex to find a bright and open living space with neutral tones and easy to maintain flooring throughout. T
Details for 8505 Tampa Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8485362
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****$200 off one months rent if applied within 48 hours of viewing**** This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit at 8505 N Tampa St Unit B offers comfortable living in a convenient location in Tampa. Inside, th