Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Mccoy School (k 8)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12655 215th Street, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 13.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110739
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Paynes Landing Ranches Unr
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are seeking an escape from the noise and the hustle of the city, where birdsong replaces traffic and wildlife becomes your daily backdrop, this i
Details for 11975 227th Place, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $329,746.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2184
  7. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4937407
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Alicia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your dream home, that sits on over an acre lot! This beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom brand new manufactured home off
Details for 14600 150th Avenue, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: C7525664
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Forest Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to the peaceful countryside with this rare opportunity in Fort McCoy, FL! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home sits on a peaceful 2.27 acres, offering plenty of space, privacy, and po
Details for 11720 19th Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM722364
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Lynne Woods
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Double Wide situated on over a half acre corner lot, offering plenty of space to roam, park your RV, or simply enjoy the outdoors. This exceptional property provides a peace
Details for 25144 140th Loop, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 666
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM716027
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Supplemental Add Add
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. High School: North Marion High School
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lake views, low maintenance living, and resort style amenities at Salt Springs Elite RV Resort. This renovated 1BR/1BA 1997 Chariot park model features a 2023 mini split heat/AC for low monthly
Details for Tbd 172nd Lot 11 Place, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Land
  1. Price: $28,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720104
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Millcreek River Access Lts
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
  6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fractional Ownership. Discover the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty on this 1.13 acre property in peaceful Fort McCoy. Tucked away on a quiet road, this spacious lot backs up to the serene