Searching on:
- School = Foster
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9928
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019952
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020798
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534532
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10537276
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Previous Price: $998,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10548430
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles No 2 Blk 7
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Krissy Llorca Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5117
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
- Elementary School: Foster
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: REALTY BLU
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $924,900.00
- Price sqft: $362.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11142110
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland Manors
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10549332
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Chula Vista First Add Rev
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007268
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Broward Real Estate Sales Comp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019283
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Chula Vista 1st Add
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice