Searching on:
  1. School = Fred G. Garnier Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Havendale Boulevard Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Land
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 237
  5. Acreage: 3.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936313
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  5. Provided by: OSF REAL ESTATE SERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in NW Winter Haven area. This lake front parcel is 3.75 acres and has many potential uses such as Multi Family, Assisted living, professional Office, Medical Office, Convenience stor
Details for 514 Avenue C Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3500
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4958429
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Coker A B Add
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey quadplex ( 5 units) investment opportunity in Winter Haven This income producing multifamily property features 4 of 5 units currently leased, delivering strong in place cash flow with ad
Details for 306-308 Ave P Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2804
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Harrington A B Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Duplex Appraised @$484,000 walk into this with equity build in An exceptional investment opportunity in the thriving heart of Winter Have
Details for 3540 Julius Estates Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1003
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3816
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6130778
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Estates
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HVAC INSTALLED APRIL 2024! Welcome Home! Look no further than this amazing WATERVIEW 5 bedroom 3 bathroom over 3000 sq feet home in Lake Smart Estates! As you enter the property you will be
Details for 953 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2364
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386825
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
Details for 1450 Lake Cannon Drive Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6005
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: L4960456
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Inwood
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Amazing opportunity with a blank canvas to be creative! This property boasts 2 separate dwellings, both with living spaces, kitchens, dining areas, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom WI
Details for 256 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 700
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2915
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930773
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paid off Solar! Low electricity cost! This beautiful home overlooking Lake Smart offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco friendly amenities. You'll be captivated by the thoughtf
Details for 1919 19th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2155
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: P4934625
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Van Duyne Shores
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
It's a renovated 4 bedroom block home beauty in upscale neighborhood. No HOA. Park your trailers or vehicles in back yard or side yard with gate. Boat ramp in neighborhood. New Roof, new windows, new
Details for 3356 Avenue Q Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1513
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5132588
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Inwood
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back to the Market Get $5,000 to help with your closing costs. Turnkey duplex generating immediate income $2550 from day one! Located at 3356 Avenue Q NW, this well maintained property features two s
Details for 3790 Avenue U Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Land
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4938353
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Inwood
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful vacant lakefront lot for sale!! .68 acres! Owner wishes to sell an adjoining lot at the same time. Adjoining lot is 3799 Avenue T NW which is .43/acre. Total land available is 1.11 acres