Searching on:
- School = Garrison
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,465,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3936
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478005
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Weathersfield Sub
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8470910
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Sunny Ridge
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2479
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501739
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Wilshire Estates Ii
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484269
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Spanish Manor
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3971
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8482043
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Spanish Acres
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8500147
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Spanish Acres
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8502823
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Lakewood Estates 2nd A
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $542,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501376
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Lofty Pine Estates
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8456784
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Robin Woods Estates
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice