Searching on:
- School = Hallandale
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6013
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26024037
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: 2711 Hollywood Beach Condo
- Building: 2711 Hollywood Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Hollywood Diamond Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10526847
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: 2000 Ocean
- Building: 2000 Ocean
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Palms Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10555042
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Lyfe Beach Resort
- Building: Lyfe Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153862
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553934
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Geo M Phippens Sub In
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014737
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Diplomat Oceanfront Residences
- Building: Diplomat Oceanfront Residences
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026767
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: La Mer
- Building: La Mer
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $955,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 2322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007127
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Halladale
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 458
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10485772
- County: BROWARD
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hallandale Park 5 20 B
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Media Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice