Searching on:
  1. School = James Tillman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET. Buyer's home did not sell. Ultra Modern and refined describes this unrivaled two story, two balconied, Penthouse condominium found at the exclusive boating community of Laguna at R
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, Palmetto, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: RiverFront
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  5. Building: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  6. Elementary School: James Tillman
  7. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 120 12th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5071
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679710
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront Paradise Awaits in Coveted Palmetto Location** Discover the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this stunning five bedroom, four bathroom residence that seamlessly blends indoor luxur
Details for 1810 4th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,444,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8444481
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Cove
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to WaterSide at Sanctuary Cove. This Brilliant new WATERFRONT subdivision is located in the charming community of Palmetto. Surrounded by natural preserves and the waterways of Terra Ceia Bay,
Details for 606 Riviera Dunes Way 601, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4687704
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Lincoln
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BOATERS DREAM! Penthouse waterfront residence with a 55 ft boat slip included, located in the gated community of Laguna at Riviera Dunes. This is a rare opportunity to own a condominium with a private
Details for 1802 5th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8498855
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Cove
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal dream home with deeded boat slip & lift located in the highly sought after gated waterfront boating community of sanctuary cove, perfectly positioned along the manatee river in
Details for 10003 Batchelder Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $944,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4230
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4681472
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is not your average builder home. A whole lot of upgrades and model worthy finishes await you. From the moment you arrive, the expanded paver driveway, professional landscaping/lighting, and stri
Details for 313 10th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3683
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8444678
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Includes a double wide boat dock with a 40 foot slip and 15,000 lb electric lift, located just steps away at the private community marinathis exceptional home in Northshore at Riviera Dunes offers a r
Details for 9913 Wicker Park Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11443
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4677538
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FRESHLY REIMAGINED FULL INTERIOR REPAINT SCHEDULED! Lighter, brighter, and move in ready. Discover luxury, comfort, and resort style living in this stunning Pallazio estate by Taylor Morrison, privat
Details for 7825 Coral Sea Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $871,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8425970
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program. Model leaseback terms vary by model home. Please see a Community Sales Manager for additional detai