Searching on:
  1. School = Kenwood K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545215
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Point
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Details for 7350 89th Street 2102s, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015521
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Toscano Condo
  5. Building: Toscano Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Kohesive Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury meets elevated living on the 21st floor of Toscano's desirable and coveted South Tower's northeast corner! This residence truly checks every box with breathtaking views, refined finishes and e
Details for 3047 Yorktown Circle, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1203
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 782598
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32547
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood
  6. Middle School: Pryor
  7. High School: Choctawhatchee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Short Sale Opportunity in Yorktown Willow Bend Community of Fort Walton Beach, FL! Price is based on lender approval. It is a short sale so act quickly! This open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 7275 90th Way G311, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1042
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Sev
  5. Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Seven
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Giocovi Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and bright 2BR/2BA apartment in highly desirable Downtown Dadeland. This spacious residence features stunning new premium quartzite countertops and modern finishes throughout. Enjo
Details for 7275 90th Way 211, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26027203
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Sev
  5. Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Seven
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7270 88th Street B602, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 797
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026648
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
  5. Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom/1 bath condo in downtown Dadeland! Unit comes fully furnished (with pots, pans, utensils, flatware, linens, furniture) with a washer and dryer in the unit. Building has great ameni
Details for 7715 86th Street A2-111, Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012898
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Kings Creek So Condo
  5. Building: Kings Creek So Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled 2BR/2BA Ground Floor Condo in East Kendall Kings Creek South. Fully remodeled with luxurious finishes throughout, featuring designer quartz countertops, new stainless steel ap
Details for 7266 88th Street A507, Miami, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024662
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No 1
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. High School: South Miami
  7. Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Come and live in this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Downtown Dadeland!! Water, basic cable and internet included. Open space design with lots of natural light. Large master bedroom with
Details for 9001 77th Avenue C803, Miami, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017820
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Dadeland Place Condo
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and full of natural light, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 8th floor and offers a comfortable and inviting living experience. The unit features tile flooring throughout, fresh pa
Details for 7266 88th Street A303, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022844
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No 1
  5. Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No 1
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Big open layout with and oversized living room and master bedroom + a very big balcony which is hard to find in the community. Very nicely upgraded with marble floors, stainless steel appliances and b