Searching on:
- School = Largo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Sunrise Point
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,072.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12912
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469775
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR SHORES
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,995,900.00
- Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 14690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 10340
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498906
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Howard Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $724.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11737
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8443523
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $904.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9069
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8456706
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $834.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8381
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8456045
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 144
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7429
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Winston Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $966.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4136
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8451166
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
- Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice