Searching on:
- School = Mariposa
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006106
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006104
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006107
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26002595
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006112
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1878
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016523
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Top Of Walton Resubdivision
- Elementary School: Mariposa
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $578,950.00
- Price sqft: $172.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023139
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 40
- Elementary School: Mariposa
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016572
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 44
- Elementary School: Mariposa
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014003
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 30
- Elementary School: Mariposa
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017192
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Tarpon Bay Moorings
- Elementary School: Mariposa
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice