Searching on:
- School = Michigan Avenue
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 12/17/25
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6210444
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Barton Court
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6210366
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Barton Court
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5133301
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6367701
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Barton Court
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 392.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5141951
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: YOUR REAL ESTATE CORNER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,199.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5138653
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: AVID REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice