Searching on:
  1. School = Minneola Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 State Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 22.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389574
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: TRISTAR LAND GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime 22 Acre residential townhome parcel in the rapidly expanding corridor of Groveland within Lake County, FL. This parcel is part of the established community of Blue Spring Reserve in Lake County.
Details for 20199 Sweetwood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9741
  10. Acreage: 5.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6310272
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Meadow Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Estate in the Scenic Sugarloaf Mountain Area! This exceptional multi generational custom built estate is nestled on 5.27 acres of beautifully landscaped property framed by maj
Details for 19845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 732
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5182
  8. Acreage: 10.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6202025
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind estate, which some call the White House of the South, was custom built by Sam Saddler III on 10 acres, with landscaping installed by Robert Vincent Sims. Excitement and anticipation
Details for 405 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 584
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6135
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6245797
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: BROKER BRYANT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected finish date is Mid April 2026. Located in Blue Spring Reserve a gated community of upscale homes. Excellent location right down the street from the Fl turnpike and Hwy 27
Details for 20404 Wolf Springs Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5021
  10. Acreage: 2.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6371231
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Wolfhead Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Elem
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a 2022 custom built pool home offering low maintenance living, situated on 2.67 acres with a horse barn and a low HOA (community managed, not property managed), all
Details for 404 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6453
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5111102
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE 5 BR CUSTOM ESTATE POOL HOME ON 1.7 ACRES IN GATED BLUE SPRING RESERVE. Welcome home to this prestigious gated community located on a 300 acre nature preserve. Immerse yourself in the tranqu
Details for 21289 County Road 455, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4744
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5110919
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of scenic country living in Clermont on this expansive 4.86 acre property, where majestic oak trees and rolling pasture views create a peaceful, private retreatfree of HOA restric
Details for 3705 Ridge Run Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5723
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388144
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Mountain
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this "Slice of Heaven" near the New Construction hub along N. Hancock Rd. in Minneola! Future easy access to the West Orange Trail! Make this your dream home in the gated Sugarloaf Mountain c
Details for 2124 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6366665
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Practically new construction without the new construction price! Dreamfinders most desirable floor plans the AVALON BONUS model is now available! This stunning model showcases 4 spacious bedrooms and
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Vista Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate