Searching on:
  1. School = Mort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14771 30th Street, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Livingston Ave Estates First A
  5. Elementary School: Mort
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Custom Contemporary 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home conveniently located just minutes from main freeways I 257, I 75 and I 4. Experience modern living at its finest in this gorgeous custom bu
Details for 2629 Golden Antler Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503543
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Mort
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2629 Golden Antler Lane, where comfort, space, and everyday functionality come together on one of the largest lots in the Deer Park community
Details for 14802 30th Street, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $282,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502923
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mort
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique Opportunity in Lutz! This charming Home Situated on 0.23 acres of land, the property offers flexibility and convenience. Located in Flood Zone X (no flood insurance required), zoned RSC 6 (sing
Details for 14009 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1311
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Towering Pines
  5. Elementary School: Mort
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Opportunity with UCA MS Zoning and Strategic Connectivity Situated in the heart of North Tampas high growth corridor, 14009 N 20th St presents a rare and flexible investment opportunity. Th
Details for 2205 Irene Street 2, LUTZ, FL 33549
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Clewell Heights Second Additio
  5. Building: Clewell Heights Second Additio
  6. Elementary School: Mort
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming Ground Floor Condo in the Desirable Lutz area. Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo perfectly situated on the ground floor. Offering effortless one level living with no s